Details

Date Time League Season
19 June 2018 7:00 pm Liga Costambar – Martes 2018

Field

LAFAYETTE FIELD
223 Lafayette St, Paterson, NJ 07524, USA

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
SAN ISIDRO PANDAS0033028120Loss
PERFECT STYLE00705012110Win

SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1John GrullonRight field41501200000
2David NunezShortstop41100100000
3Reynaldo HerreraCatcher30101000000
4Jose Manuel AcostaLeft field30000000000
5Luis BaezThird base30000000100
6Robert PerezSecond base31000000100
7Ismael SotoCenter field32002100000
9Juan De La CruzPitcher30100100000
10Julio PeraltaFirst base32002000000
 Total 297806500200
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Juan De La CruzPitcher6111212524
Total 6111212524

PERFECT STYLE

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1Roque GuzmanCatcher31101000010
2Victor CabralCenter field32200001100
3Melvin RodriguezShortstop30000000000
4Juan UrenaFirst base32200001200
5Juan PlacenciaLeft field31400001000
6Franny PolancoSecond base31000100000
8Pablo RodriguezDH32302001000
9Yaugel SanchezRight field30000000000
10Jorge Luis EspinalPitcher21000000110
11Francisco CabreraAS21001000100
 Total 28111204104520
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jorge Luis EspinalPitcher61288200
Total 61288200
AB
28
29
RBI
12
8
SAC
0
0
2B
1
5
3B
0
0
IP
6
6
H
12
11
R
8
12
ER
8
12
BB
2
5
SO
0
2
HR
0
4
SB
0
0