Details

Date Time League Season
19 June 2018 8:30 pm Liga Costambar – Martes 2018

Field

LAFAYETTE FIELD
223 Lafayette St, Paterson, NJ 07524, USA

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
PERFECT STYLE42130111110Loss
SAN ISIDRO PANDAS25130112130Win

PERFECT STYLE

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1Francisco CabreraRight field33201001100
2Victor CabralCenter field32100300000
3Melvin RodriguezShortstop31311000100
4Juan UrenaFirst base31300001100
5Juan PlacenciaLeft field31100001100
6Franny PolancoSecond base30001000000
8Anibal GuzmanThird base30000000010
9Pablo RodriguezDH31001000000
10Roque Guzman 10Catcher20000000000
10Yaugel Sanchez 10Catcher10000000000
11Jorge Luis EspinalAS21000000100
 Total 29101014303510
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total 6131212522

SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1John GrullonPitcher43000200100
2Luis BaezThird base43201001100
3David NunezThird base33101100000
4Jose Manuel AcostaLeft field31602001000
5Robert PerezSecond base30000000110
6Ismael SotoCenter field30000000010
7Julio PeraltaAS31001000200
10Juan De La CruzRight field31000000000
11Santiago RamirezDH30000100000
 Total 2912905402520
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
John GrullonPitcher6111111514
Total 6111111514
AB
29
29
RBI
9
10
SAC
0
1
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
IP
6
6
H
11
13
R
11
12
ER
11
12
BB
5
5
SO
1
2
HR
4
2
SB
0
0