GIGANTES

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11160.647015392616-3-05-3-08-2-0L2
21270.6320137102358-3-04-4-06-4-0W1
3960.6001135107282-5-07-1-06-4-0W2
41290.5711122145-238-4-04-5-06-4-0L1
55100.3335105111-63-3-02-7-02-8-0L3
62130.133836131-950-6-02-7-00-10-0L10

GIGANTES

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Edward Fria2606055035086191038581
2Jose Gonzalez2705013201109615778607
3Randy Vandejor130103210204545769533
4Rafael Veras140102101505444571474
5Leomar Paulino2804064005010435500455
6Carmelo Castro232306200408421435444
7Gandhi Moreno190305110207412526429
8Oliver Vargas250306110408381440414
9Jaime Feliz90002100005333444333
10Calvin Rodriguez190304100306313316364
11Willy Bobadilla2202041005010294273370
12Albersio Rodriguez250103201309273440321
13Ralphy Corniel190104000407267211348
14Jonathan Marichal250105100208261280296
15Jose Polanco2604121017010222308324
16Leonel Paulino210112110107211333217
17Nelson Paulino30000000002000
18Jose Batista00000000000000
19Gabriel Ortiz00000000000000
20Rafy Rojas00000000000000

Coach Leo Paulino

Nationality
dom Dominican Republic
Current Team
GIGANTES
Past Teams
GIGANTES
DateHomeResultsAwayTime