ISABELINOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11160.647015392616-3-05-3-08-2-0L2
21270.6320137102358-3-04-4-06-4-0W1
3960.6001135107282-5-07-1-06-4-0W2
41290.5711122145-238-4-04-5-06-4-0L1
55100.3335105111-63-3-02-7-02-8-0L3
62130.133836131-950-6-02-7-00-10-0L10

ISABELINOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Juan Carlos Herrera29010940225083750862741
2Juan Ulloa1000100004100020001000
3Roberto Lopez40220010017501500750
4Gregorio Decena29010113114010640828606
5Jose Pagan21022502407529952520
6Miguelo Lopez44016351890124861091491
7Francisco Lopez (Frank)3505102116012483600488
8David Guzman300281019010476467487
9Alexis Sanchez13013000603429231474
10Waldy Calvo340483016013429529450
11Lebby Montas310771033010393677412
12Alex Lagares490596017014381510411
13Kelvin Urena260070003011304269345
14Nacho Jimenez310461006012280258351
15Nelson Lopez280352002011269321300
16Galvin Tatis380141005013152158233
17Riquelmy Madera480342003010133167176
18Ramon Abreu1000000001000
19Miguel Guisardo400000010500200
DateHomeResultsAwayTime