LAS AGUILAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018

LAS AGUILAS

PlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
Donarbert Arias132207000115583538571
Irvy Gonzalez175516200105533588474
Pedro Bonilla142313200305500500444
Wilbert Arias172207000105438412444
Yessy Ortega123103100204400417429
Juan Arias153004200005400533400
Rigoberto Paulino144602111045357786357
Newton Fabian152104100005333400333
Jose Lozada40011000012333250200
Domingo Bonilla82002000213333250400
Amauris Urena154203100305333333389
Genderson Ventura31101000001333333333
Cesar Toribio61001000114200167286
Jose Gomez00000000001000
Julio Campechano00000000000000
Soni Paulino4000000010300200
Richard Almonte10000000012000
Victor Perez00000000002000