LA TRIBU

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1930.75008538474-1-05-2-08-2-0W1
2780.4673.54777-304-4-03-4-05-5-0W1
3780.4673.5747313-5-04-3-05-5-0L1
4480.33354765-183-3-01-5-03-7-0L1

LA TRIBU

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Nestor Nova11310610000
2Joel Brito253901010221
3Chip Reyes7010110110
4Winfield Lebron28271631131
5Gregory Lorenzo31461920130
6Rafael Quezada27120640030
7Bladimir Franco5110110000
8Kerlin Moreno17151320020
9M Alexander23050410160
10Hector Hernandez8000200020
11Jose Estevez27060510220
12Aris Paredes15100310010
13Garibardi German29240321051
14Brailyn Pena9110200000
15Alvin Munoz12000200021
16Estifany Herrera6000100000
17Janssel Santana11100100030
18Richard Almonte2000000000
19Victor Nunez5000000000
20Orbispo Fernandez0000000000
21Yoger Rosario0000000000