NELSON BONAO

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2020

Nelson Bonao

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Ruben Tavarez10130410010
2Willy Olivo8240400001
3Luis Santiago8210301000
4Odalis Corniel16160510020
5Luis Rodriguez21240630000
6Victor Corniel30450740121
7Jonathan Abreu9000300021
8Benjamin Ortiz23220711021
9Wendy Mora16110320041
10Willy Bobadilla31580830043
11Jose Estrella26300810011
12Juan Nicasio21540510040
13Nelson Duran6110110000
14Yohani Tremols26520600140
15Danny Moya22310410010
16Raul Cruz5000000000
17Alex Melendez6000000000
18Francisco Mora4000000000