NELSON BONAO

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

Nelson Bonao

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Ruben Tavarez10130410010
2Willy Olivo8240400001
3Luis Santiago8210301000
4Odalis Corniel16160510020
5Luis Rodriguez21240630000
6Victor Corniel30450740121
7Jonathan Abreu9000300021
8Benjamin Ortiz23220711021
9Wendy Mora16110320041
10Willy Bobadilla31580830043
11Jose Polanco21210420064
12Jose Estrella26300810011
13Juan Nicasio21540510040
14Nelson Duran6110110000
15Yohani Tremols26520600140
16Danny Moya22310410010
17Raul Cruz5000000000
18Alex Melendez6000000000
19Francisco Mora4000000000