SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1410.80005235173-0-01-1-04-1-0W2
2420.6670.55337162-1-02-1-04-2-0W2
3320.6001403913-0-00-2-03-2-0W1
4430.57116061-11-2-03-1-04-3-0L1
5330.5001.55442120-2-03-1-03-3-0W1
6230.40023847-90-2-02-1-02-3-0W1
7250.28635667-111-3-01-2-02-5-0L2
8140.20033257-250-3-01-1-01-4-0L4

SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Edwin Susana220010001011000500667
2Ismael Soto81006000104857750778
3Edwin Santana706020022038001429667
4David Nunez61003000202750500625
5Manuel Rodriguez72103100003571714571
6Juan Bautista143004111104538929533
7Joel Garcia410010010015001250500
8Juan Moquete70003000103500429500
9Jhon Grullon90204000103500444500
10Victor Garcia200001000015001000500
11Victor Peralta111402002203444909462
12Olvy Marte140005000004357357357
13Jose Manuel Acosta120002100104273333308
14Carlos D. Rodriguez35120200120291171135
15Elvis Taveras00000000000000
16Yunior Santos2010000010200333
17Jorge Capellan30000000001000
18Ruben Arthur6000000010300143
19Julio Peralta50000000003000
20Rigoberto Rodriguez4000000010200200
21Elias Marte40000000012000
22Dario Rodriguez30000000003000
23Jose Rivas00000000000000
24Ray Cherry00000000002000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime