SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1950.64308095-153-4-06-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643010385183-3-06-2-07-3-0W3
3860.57117880-25-2-03-4-05-5-0L1
4770.500295101-63-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5680.4293898275-2-01-6-04-6-0L1
6680.429391109-183-5-03-3-05-5-0L2
7680.429311584312-5-04-3-04-6-0L2
8590.357497112-152-5-03-4-04-6-0W1

SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Tony Fernandez43103101202250022501167
2Edwin Susana322020002032000667800
3Ismael Soto1010017000105188917001636
4Jorge Capellan810012000105171415001444
5Yunior Santos254111730370107651000606
6Manuel Rodriguez92204100104625667600
7Victor Peralta37680134033011588892575
8Joel Garcia410010010015001250500
9Jose Manuel Acosta35390113023112500714500
10Juan Bautista38950102122112417658425
11Victor Garcia50100200002400800400
12Edwin Santana2721004302409391667419
13David Nunez101003000204375300417
14Elias Marte80201101013375875375
15Olvy Marte140005000004357357357
16Jhon Grullon160205000206357313389
17Juan Moquete2831062004010333357375
18Ruben Arthur170203100218267294316
19Julio Peralta161203100017250313250
20Rigoberto Rodriguez150103000106214200250
21Carlos D. Rodriguez544906103609208370267
22Dario Rodriguez60000000005000
23Jose Rivas00000000001000
24Ray Cherry00000000003000
25Elvis Taveras00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime