SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11160.647015392616-3-05-3-08-2-0L2
21270.6320137102358-3-04-4-06-4-0W1
3960.6001135107282-5-07-1-06-4-0W2
41290.5711122145-238-4-04-5-06-4-0L1
55100.3335105111-63-3-02-7-02-8-0L3
62130.133836131-950-6-02-7-00-10-0L10

SAN ISIDRO PANDAS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jorge Capellan60102000202500333500
2Noel Sanchez2700073007012500481500
3David Nunez4308196033014462767447
4Ruben Arthur1502042000010400533400
5Juan Bautista3603074104013375500400
6John Grullon3304092011013375515382
7Julio Peralta36000120004013375333400
8Junior Santos3205080017011360375410
9Jorge Jimenez3505060234012355686385
10Elias Marte240104201209318500346
11David Rodriguez4007033062015316825333
12Jose Manuel Acosta53020101038017311453361
13A. Rodriguez40001000001250250250
14A. Hernandez40100100001250500250
15Anthony Sanchez2101130003011176143240
16Nelson Avilez70001000106167143250
17Turlin Almonte2600040001012160154185
18Manuel Rodriguez180001001107118278158
19Joelnil Garcia360002000003565656
20Elias Sosa30000000001000
21Elvis Taveras00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime