Details

Date Time League Season
6 May 2018 1:00 pm Liga Costambar - Lunes 2018

Field

RIVER FIELD
769 River St, Paterson, NJ 07524, USA

Results

Team1234RHEOutcome
YOGUETAS1003440Loss
HATILLEROS0401115110Win

YOGUETAS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1Lewis BeatoShortstop31000100000
2Armando FernandezThird base20001000000
3Alfredo MontillaSecond base20000000000
4Carlos Alberto PerezCenter field20001000000
5Frankanel De MorlaFirst base21000000200
6Charlie BeatoRight field21000000100
7Dharian M SanchezLeft field21001000000
8Luis SosaDH20000000000
9Yoquenny GutierrezAS20000000100
10Manuel RomeroCatcher20000000110
11Miguel GuichardoPitcher10000000000
11Daryel SanchezPitcher10000000100
 Total 234003100610
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Miguel GuichardoPitcher1422400
Daryel SanchezPitcher1322101
Jose CanoPitcher1333010
Ramon RomanPitcher1188100
Total 4111515611

HATILLEROS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
2Albert RodriguezCenter field31000000100
3Andi MedinaSecond base31101000100
9Angelo SantosAS32302001000
8Anthony SantosFirst base11100001000
6Bladimir GarciaSecond base32000000100
1Claude GrullonCenter field31102000000
5Deivi MoyaCatcher31202000000
10Edison DuranShortstop21000000100
4Julio BaezDH30000000010
8Kelvin Garcia 8First base22101000100
7Randy SantosLeft field33000100100
 Total 2915908102610
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jose R. FernandezPitcher2444400
Luis Duran Pitcher2000210
Total 4444610
AB
29
23
RBI
9
0
SAC
0
0
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
IP
4
4
H
4
11
R
4
15
ER
4
15
BB
6
6
SO
1
1
HR
0
1
SB
0
0