LOS CAIMANES

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1850.61507894-163-4-05-1-07-3-0W1
2850.615010184172-3-06-2-07-3-0W2
3850.6150727115-2-03-3-06-4-0L1
4670.46228695-92-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5670.4622857785-2-01-5-04-6-0L1
6570.4172.5858502-3-03-4-05-5-0W1
7570.4172.58971182-5-03-2-04-6-0L3
8580.385386105-192-5-03-3-04-6-0L2

LOS CAIMANES

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Miguel Fermin3114000004133313331333
2M Holguin3011200001100016671000
3Jorge Hamilton15724111606778867619
4Alex Gomez12556200104727833692
5Oscar Paulino40210010025001250500
6Starlin Batista17494102306500824500
7Hansser Peralta614141171310021431656451
8Stanley Rodriguez6715125348021407701427
9Estarlin Peralta5451589116022396611417
10Alvaro Ortega464885027016395565407
11Jansel Ventura503484039017366560407
12Melvin Rodriguez5341287026017362566390
13Odannis Minier11251101104300636333
14Miguel Lora12002100209300333357
15Mario Castellano402444017015273400340
16Winston Moricete222721120011273682273
17Joel Rosario220210102013100182167
18Yoel Martinez0000000000000
19Edwin Diaz1000000001000
20Vitico Garcia0000000000000
21Bladimir Peralta3000000003000
22Jose Cuevas8000000003000
23Orangel Perez1022000508-50020001167
DateHomeResultsAwayTime