LOS CAIMANES

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2019

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11360.684012193287-3-06-3-06-4-0L3
21050.6671143109346-3-04-2-07-3-0L2
3890.4714114117-35-4-03-5-06-4-0W3
48100.4444.513713345-3-03-7-04-6-0W1
56100.3755.585136-512-5-04-5-04-6-0L2
65100.333691103-121-6-04-4-03-7-0L1

LOS CAIMANES

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Angelo Rodriguez1001000001100010001000
2Maireny Mendez2906103004011542552500
3R. Reina5001100102500600500
4Stanlyn Rodriguez5705123348017449754462
5Estarlin Peralta4301287115016447674458
6Hansel Peralta430977016015405581429
7Ariel Sanchez6022000105400333429
8Melvin Rodriguez360846024011375667400
9Edwin Diaz310453104011333452371
10E.Tortolero4001000102333250400
11Miguel Lora12002100209300333357
12Anthony Rodriguez390671024013286436326
13Victor Vargas330262003014267303306
14Stanly Hernandez5010100102250400333
15Winton Morisele16061012008250750250
16Mario Castellano300233005011240300314
17Milton Holguin19022200207235316286
18Junior Hernandez240131006013222208333
19Angelo Gutierrez12001100105182250231
20Elvin Sanchez10000100304143200308
21Gustavo Henriquez10001000305143100308
22Joel Rosario220210102013100182167
23M. Medrano1000000001000
24Blady Peralta3000000003000
25Miguel Taveras800000010600111
26Orangel Perez1022000508-50020001167