NOLLY SPORT

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1000.00000000-0-00-0-000
2000.00000000-0-00-0-000
3000.00000000-0-00-0-000
4000.00000000-0-00-0-000
5000.00000000-0-00-0-000
6000.00000000-0-00-0-000
7000.00000000-0-00-0-000
8000.00000000-0-00-0-000
9000.00000000-0-00-0-000

NOLLY SPORT

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jose R. Fernandez110204100403714545600
2Junior Tineo40102000102667500600
3Carmelo Castro240718301207571750519
4Domingo Rodriguez250507200708500440500
5Danny Guzman160006000205429375444
6Narsiso Jimenez210605200407412429440
7David Guzman290309200209407448419
8Ramon Abreu160205100007375438375
9D Reyes30001000001333333333
10Jose Tineo60002000002333333333
11Riquelmy Madera160203110105333500353
12Franklin Arias120302100105273333308
13Gustavo Henriquez140113000106250214250
14Waldy Calvo230503010307200261269
15Juan Arias210204000008190190190
16Andy Espinal60001000003167167167
17J. Gonzalez140500001605125286350
18Alfonso Lantigua8000000010300111
19Randy Collado2000000010100333
20F Lantigua00000000001000
21Miguel Guisardo7000000010500125
DateHomeResultsAwayTime