NOLLY SPORT

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

NOLLY SPORT

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Alex Espinal70202200103667857625
2Randy Vanderhorst193405200207412474429
3Jose Valdez132301002504375692444
4Riquelmy Madera202307000106368350381
5Elvis Peralta2061005200006350450350
6Nacho Jimenez2625180002010348308345
7David Guzman2711003301609333481394
8Danny Guzman201504101107316500333
9Waldy Calvo243202211509316542379
10Ramon Abreu181305000208313278350
11Juan Perez2614052003010304346345
12Domingo Rodriguez140403000406300214389
13Josue Gonzalez180103100208250278300
14Carmelo Castro170001100408154176286
15Cesar A. Rodriguez00000000000000
16Vituro Gomez10000000004000
17F Lantigua10000000002000
18Edward Espinal00000000000000
19Miguel Guizardo70000000004000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime