Reales

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1950.64308095-153-4-06-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643010385183-3-06-2-07-3-0W3
3860.57117880-25-2-03-4-05-5-0L1
4770.500295101-63-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5680.4293898275-2-01-6-04-6-0L1
6680.429391109-183-5-03-3-05-5-0L2
7680.429311584312-5-04-3-04-6-0L2
8590.357497112-152-5-03-4-04-6-0W1

Reales

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Nacho Jimenez4000300010
2Anderson Espinal2200100010
3Francisco Cruceta14270421230
4Ariel Figueroa8110210030
5Andi Rivas2020100000
6Alberto Feliz9320110130
7Ariel Montesino9000300030
8Juan Carlos Urena13060401101
9Andi Medina10040200210
10Juan Rodriguez5000200000
11Juan Marichal5100110000
12Victor Cabral10010300020
13Frank Batista7010110010
14Raymi Holguin7100100110
15Jose Nunez8220200011
16Randy Vanderhorst8100200010
17Frank Alvarez0000000000
18F Jimenez2000000010
19Radames Guerra1000000000
20Riquelmy Madera0000000000
21Juan Nicasio1000000000
22Alex Nunez4000000000
23Richard Espinal4000000003