Reales

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2020, 2021

Reales

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Nacho Jimenez4000300010
2Anderson Espinal2200100010
3Ariel Figueroa8110210030
4Juan Carlos Urena13060401101
5Andi Medina10040200210
6Juan Rodriguez5000200000
7Juan Marichal5100110000
8Victor Cabral10010300020
9Frank Batista7010110010
10Raymi Holguin7100100110
11Jose Nunez8220200011
12Randy Vanderhorst8100200010
13Radames Guerra1000000000
14F Jimenez2000000010
15Riquelmy Madera0000000000
16Frank Alvarez0000000000
17Juan Nicasio1000000000
18Alex Nunez4000000000