BRONCOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11020.833012267555-1-05-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643210481233-2-06-3-07-3-0L3
3860.571311010194-3-04-3-06-4-0W4
4850.5712.510063375-3-03-2-15-5-0W2
5850.5712.5118124-63-4-15-1-07-3-0W2
6590.357671109-383-4-02-5-04-6-0W1
73110.214863116-532-5-01-6-03-7-0L1
82100.16786895-270-6-02-4-01-9-0L8

BRONCOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jose Tavarez21011910010810001000955
2Junies Fernandez60003001026001000571
3Edward Mesa18066201206563778550
4Sony Chavez20006201307529700522
5Miguel Recio200134301075261000524
6Jelison Perez24045320207476708444
7Rainieris Gomez20027000407438350458
8Fran Rivas23037110008429522360
9Joel Chavez6021001102400833429
10Jose Rivas20036100108389400364
11Wilson De La Hoz13004100007385462385
12Felix de la Hoz14005000108385357400
13J Suazo3011000001333333333
14Rafael Valdez13014000104333308357
15Wellington Espinal6001000203250167375
16Winton Morisele12003000004250250250
17Lewin Ortiz9002000104250222300
18Daniel Ramos0000000000000
19Leo Perdomo0000000000000
20Tomas Cepede0000000000000
21Misael Lopez3000000002000
22Richie Vargas0000000000000
23Horsy Morel0000000000000