RD Unidos

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

RD Unidos

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Kelvin Montesino80302200104571750556
2E Hernandez20001000001500500500
3Rainieris Gomez3024093004011462500471
4Brayal Fermin2914081006011391345429
5Turlin Almonte3629056022012382694395
6Amauris Urena373110102005011375378405
7Felix de la Hoz191415100109353368333
8Yelison Perez4153083114012351512378
9Yonny Ventura101202100104333400364
10Wilson De La Hoz181303200108294389316
11Jose Tavarez2313051002010286304320
12Sia Martinez40101000003250250250
13Alcides Mercedes2904020127010227448333
14Franklyn Espinal150302100106214267250
15Ivan Perez191301200307188263273
16Dangel Perez211201020208158333217
17Fernando Ovalles70001000003143143143
18Jorge Perez20000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime