RD Unidos

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1000.00000000-0-00-0-000
2000.00000000-0-00-0-000
3000.00000000-0-00-0-000
4000.00000000-0-00-0-000
5000.00000000-0-00-0-000
6000.00000000-0-00-0-000
7000.00000000-0-00-0-000
8000.00000000-0-00-0-000
9000.00000000-0-00-0-000

BRONCOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jose Tavarez21011910010810001000955
2Junies Fernandez60003001026001000571
3Edward Mesa18066201206563778550
4Sony Chavez20006201307529700522
5Miguel Recio200134301075261000524
6Jelison Perez24045320207476708444
7Rainieris Gomez20027000407438350458
8Fran Rivas23037110008429522360
9Joel Chavez6021001102400833429
10Jose Rivas20036100108389400364
11Wilson De La Hoz13004100007385462385
12Felix de la Hoz14005000108385357400
13J Suazo3011000001333333333
14Rafael Valdez13014000104333308357
15Winton Morisele12003000004250250250
16Wellington Espinal6001000203250167375
17Lewin Ortiz9002000104250222300
18Leo Perdomo0000000000000
19Horsy Morel0000000000000
20Tomas Cepede0000000000000
21Misael Lopez3000000002000
22Richie Vargas0000000000000
23Daniel Ramos0000000000000