DELFINES

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

Delfines

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Johnny Paulino273701440070
2Eduardo Hidalgo327601760150
3Juan Pelegrin3171501141450
4Deibison Ventura12210420011
5Rene Fernandez26430930040
6Tony Fernandez295120912231
7Gregory Gonzalez6330300000
8Luis Gil Balbuena7020300010
9Santiago Ramirez32780830180
10Henry Mercado312601221000
11Victor Peralta17540600040
12Julio Peralta25121820010
13Ramon Marmolejo8010300010
14Juan Y. Geraldino12050400020
15Rafael Lantigua8010200010
16Nelson Jimenez18120220010
17Ray Cherry6010100000
18Mario Rodriguez2000000000
19Sabino Rodriguez2010000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime