PLATANO POWER

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

PLATANO POWER

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Joan Fajardo160306200206571625556
2Rafael Castro32020124002010533625529
3Felix Rodriguez212407101406529619520
4Junior Moronta191304401006474842474
5Delvy Salas222407100309421409440
6Jose Noesi161204100406417375450
7Frank Estevez70102000103333286375
8Dionicio Gomez60002000002333333333
9Melanio Lantigua201002300408313400375
10Bladimir Peralta131002100315300308375
11Jose Guzman70102000013286286286
12Hector Lantigua222722300108263364240
13Ysmael Taveras192311111207250526273
14Radames Guerra220803002018227500227
15Soni Paulino101202000005200200200
16Rodery Jimenez90001000103125111200
17Alexander Carrera90101000003111111111
18V Taveras3000000010100250
DateHomeResultsAwayTime