PLATANO POWER

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11020.833012267555-1-05-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643210481233-2-06-3-07-3-0L3
3860.571311010194-3-04-3-06-4-0W4
4850.5712.510063375-3-03-2-15-5-0W2
5850.5712.5118124-63-4-15-1-07-3-0W2
6590.357671109-383-4-02-5-04-6-0W1
73110.214863116-532-5-01-6-03-7-0L1
82100.16786895-270-6-02-4-01-9-0L8

PLATANO POWER

PlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
A Peguero10001000001100010001000
R. Rodriguez20101010001100020001000
Junior Almonte400110100026671000400
Franklin Beato220607302009545955545
Deivy Salas2607065112010542885536
Cesar Toribio1604161001010500500444
Felix Rodriguez3302094005011464515474
Rafael Castro200415101307438550417
Ramon Perez190204300007368526368
Joel Vasquez120101300005333583333
Radames Guerra2704061013010333444367
Vituro Gomez110003000005273273273
David Vegas240502202209273583308
Alex Batista40001000002250250250
Anthony Zapata40201000002250250250
Domingo Bonilla150003000207231200294
Soni Paulino140101200008214357214
Ramon Paulino250003100209174200222
Miguel Fernandez280114000409174143242
R. Jimenez00000000000000
Luis Rodriguez2000000010100333
Rigoberto Paulino20000000001000