ALTUS CAFE

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11160.647015392616-3-05-3-08-2-0L2
21270.6320137102358-3-04-4-06-4-0W1
3960.6001135107282-5-07-1-06-4-0W2
41290.5711122145-238-4-04-5-06-4-0L1
55100.3335105111-63-3-02-7-02-8-0L3
62130.133836131-950-6-02-7-00-10-0L10

ALTUS CAFE

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Franklyn Espinal9034000109571444455
2Sthervin Matos40012103058012563900542
3Yariel Medina3708125104011545676537
4Carlos Aquino4104171022013513659512
5Daniel De Leon55014127056016490836492
6Alberto German53016176005016489547475
7Rafael Medina3901526038011367667396
8Saury Mejia23037010106364435375
9Droherlin Mejia410263218012364537408
10Luis Garcia410682200014293439293
11Israel Ramirez280142101012259393276
12Jose Castillo160210003067763211
13Melvin Rosario2000000001000
14Yaxon Antonio1000000005000
15Yoger Rosario0000000003000
16Junior Jimenez2000000001000
17Luis Rodriguez1011100304-100030001250
DateHomeResultsAwayTime