ALTUS CAFE

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1950.64308095-153-4-06-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643010385183-3-06-2-07-3-0W3
3860.57117880-25-2-03-4-05-5-0L1
4770.500295101-63-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5680.4293898275-2-01-6-04-6-0L1
6680.429391109-183-5-03-3-05-5-0L2
7680.429311584312-5-04-3-04-6-0L2
8590.357497112-152-5-03-4-04-6-0W1

ALTUS CAFE

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Gilson Rodriguez1722062021056251059611
2Huascar Moreno65001100202500500500
3Daniel De Leon130603201004462846462
4Yojanci Frias103302200004400600400
5Garbin Gomez82302100004375500375
6Dromellin Mejia130102001204273462333
7Melvin Del Rosario40101000001250250250
8Carlos Aquino104601100203250300333
9Sthervin Matos141502001105231429267
10Luis Garcia121201100204200250286
11Rafael Medina120100101004167500167
12Roque Irizarry20000000001000
13David Gomez00000000000000
14Carlos Sambo00000000000000
15Gabriel Moreno20000000002000
16Israel Ramirez10000000001000
17Raymond Polanco9210000050300357
18Jose T. Nunez00000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime