ALTUS CAFE

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1850.61507894-163-4-05-1-07-3-0W1
2850.615010184172-3-06-2-07-3-0W2
3850.6150727115-2-03-3-06-4-0L1
4670.46228695-92-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5670.4622857785-2-01-5-04-6-0L1
6570.4172.5858502-3-03-4-05-5-0W1
7570.4172.58971182-5-03-2-04-6-0L3
8580.385386105-192-5-03-3-04-6-0L2

ALTUS CAFE

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Gilson Rodriguez1722062021046251059611
2Huascar Moreno65001100202500500500
3Daniel De Leon130603201003462846462
4Yojanci Frias103302200003400600400
5Garbin Gomez82302100003375500375
6Dromellin Mejia130102001203273462333
7Melvin Del Rosario40101000001250250250
8Carlos Aquino104601100203250300333
9Sthervin Matos141502001104231429267
10Luis Garcia121201100204200250286
11Rafael Medina120100101003167500167
12Roque Irizarry20000000001000
13David Gomez00000000000000
14Carlos Sambo00000000000000
15Gabriel Moreno20000000001000
16Israel Ramirez10000000000000
17Raymond Polanco9210000050300357
18Jose T. Nunez00000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime