TEAM REYES 40’s

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

Team Reyes 40

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Robin Cordero8004000103571500556
2Bartolo Colon12125000205500417500
3Jose Cruz19167011009474737474
4Osvaldo Dominguez19016100408467421478
5Joel Sims12012030104455917462
6Julio Estevez24135300508444458433
7Junior Diaz15034002106429800438
8Engel Ortiz18235110107412556421
9Jilthon Martinez6002000102400333429
10Ricardo Almonte21126101008381571381
11Felix Almonte312681003010333323343
12Y Reynoso4001000002250250250
13H Jimenez5001000002200200200
14Angel David Torres19003000107167158200
15Cesar Prevot23113000309150130231
16Bladimir Jimenez17110101206133353211
17Wady Hernandez5010000003000
18Jansel Ventura0000000000000
19Tony De Leon701000030400300
20Vinicio Vargas0000000000000
21Pedro Diaza0000000001000
22Ramon Vargas3000000001000

Coach Jose Reyes

Nationality
dom Dominican Republic
Current Team
TEAM REYES 40’s
DateHomeResultsAwayTime