MACOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1000.00000000-0-00-0-000
2000.00000000-0-00-0-000
3000.00000000-0-00-0-000
4000.00000000-0-00-0-000
5000.00000000-0-00-0-000
6000.00000000-0-00-0-000
7000.00000000-0-00-0-000
8000.00000000-0-00-0-000
9000.00000000-0-00-0-000

LOS MACOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Vicente Vasquez6012100203750667625
2Isidro Geraldino5002100102750800667
3Joel Rosario25179501108625920615
4Victor Vazquez12036100005583667583
5Junior Ortiz23078400107545696542
6Eddy Garcia25326311308500760500
7William De La Rosa7102100104500571500
8Roberto Reynoso16055200106467563471
9Wilson Ortiz311592014010444548457
10Anthony Santos32337310609423500447
11Roberto Acosta27174132308417852433
12Newton Fabian16024100208385375368
13Hendry Garcia22066110108381500391
14Darico Vargas19145100209375368364
15Francisco Roman13003000505375231444
16Ruben Arthur21223220209368619391
17Elvis Balcacer4000100001250500250
18Dario Gutierrez16012000207143125222
19Carlos Gonzalez0000000000000