MACOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

LOS MACOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Vicente Vazquez6126100406350013331100
2Randy Vargas23055312108500957500
3Eddy Garcia4133114115114472634478
4Manuel Rodriguez16034101206462625421
5Roberto Reinoso54011174006018447463443
6Wilson Ortiz5516173015020420491433
7Roberto Acosta5411794427017404685426
8Ruben Arthur2921261034011400690424
9Anthony Santos5135124108116395451424
10Nelson Perez4011000103333250400
11Dario Gutierrez13003000406333231412
12Victor Vazquez250461002114318320321
13Darico Vargas381472005019281289318
14Francisco Roman240050006012278208367
15Anderson Espinal2711030123010273519281
16Elvis Balcacer5000100102250400333
17Sandy Brito11021001004182455182
18Newton Fabian700681013017156200171
19Lewin Ortiz190020002011118105190
20Jose Ortiz160010004068363250
21Rochy Alberto0000000001000
22Carlos D. Rodriguez0000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime