MACOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2019, 2020, 2021

LOS MACOS

RankPlayerABRRBIH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Vicente Vazquez6126100406350013331100
2Eddy Garcia4133114115114472634478
3Manuel Rodriguez16034101206462625421
4Roberto Reinoso54011174006018447463443
5Ramon Marmolejos8013000104429375444
6Wilson Ortiz5516173015020420491433
7Roberto Acosta5411794427017404685426
8Ruben Arthur2921261034011400690424
9Nelson Perez4011000103333250400
10Victor Vazquez250461002114318320321
11Darico Vargas381472005019281289318
12Anderson Espinal2711030123010273519281
13Elvis Balcacer5000100102250400333
14Sandy Brito11021001004182455182
15Lewin Ortiz190020002011118105190
16Jose Ortiz160010004068363250
17Rochy Alberto0000000001000
18Elvis Morillo0000000000000
19Richard Espinal0000000000000
20Carlos D. Rodriguez0000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime