PERFECT STYLE

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11160.647015392616-3-05-3-08-2-0L2
21270.6320137102358-3-04-4-06-4-0W1
3960.6001135107282-5-07-1-06-4-0W2
41290.5711122145-238-4-04-5-06-4-0L1
55100.3335105111-63-3-02-7-02-8-0L3
62130.133836131-950-6-02-7-00-10-0L10

PERFECT STYLE

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1P. Vargas201010001031000500667
2Luis Duran4802301230615015636875571
3Danny Vargas350201041430125941057579
4Carlos Fana1903072003010563579545
5Epifanio Fernandez30101000106500333500
6Jonathan Minier5001411240210015462560459
7Julio Baez47090941310014459681474
8Eliot Jimenez49081744210014447714450
9Jorge Luis Espinal110103000308375273429
10Juan Arturo Castro2702062011011346519357
11Gorge Tavares30001000001333333333
12Dinauris Tavarez56012166046016327607349
13Francisco Cabrera180303101209313500350
14Roberto Jose Carrasco200103200207278350318
15Roque Guzman4309163015015270372306
16Yaugel Sanchez150102100109214267250
17Jonathan Garcia3104032010012194355194
18Jorge Hidalgo160101100009125188125
19Wandy Corporan11000100010610091167
20Aldo Rodriguez17000100020116759158
21Julian Morel00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime