PERFECT STYLE

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

PERFECT STYLE

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Aldo Rodriguez40104001002125020001250
2Albersio Rodriguez1528081021077861200750
3Roque Guzman1204052010056671083667
4Jonathan Garcia71003100114667714625
5Eudy Ramos1825062022076251000600
6Augusto Rodriguez92405000105625556600
7Eliot Jimenez192605311206588947571
8Jonathan Minier183604400015444667444
9Yaugel Sanchez703011010134291000429
10Daurys Fernandez130103101105417692429
11Luis Duran142603002205417786438
12Dinauris Tavarez500010010024001000400
13Roberto Jose Carrasco111202000515333182438
14Julio Baez151502101317333533389
15Danny Vargas70100001003143571143
16Francisco Cabrera80001000003125125125
17Miguel Duran00000000001000
18Epifanio Fernandez10000000002000
19Jorge Luis Espinal10000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime