MVP

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11360.684012193287-3-06-3-06-4-0L3
21050.6671143109346-3-04-2-07-3-0L2
3890.4714114117-35-4-03-5-06-4-0W3
48100.4444.513713345-3-03-7-04-6-0W1
56100.3755.585136-512-5-04-5-04-6-0L2
65100.333691103-121-6-04-4-03-7-0L1

MVP

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Luis Guzman34020150036013643794600
2Jose Morel150006000407545400526
3Danny Almonte4208093244014474881478
4Raffy Soto160203011305385625421
5Omar Lugo5108093047016364608397
6Ariel Sanchez4304054046016351674388
7C. Guzman30001000001333333333
8M. Hildago50210001102333800286
9Onyx Ortiz5003093118016333440379
10Ramon Minaya150004000207308267353
11Jerson Valdez2602052002011292346321
12Alexis Andujar160004000207286250333
13Carlos Pena4303192002016275302283
14Alinson Martinez47000411013015176191317
15Luis M. Montesino230104000009174174174
16C. Montesino30000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime