MVP

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1950.64308095-153-4-06-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643010385183-3-06-2-07-3-0W3
3860.57117880-25-2-03-4-05-5-0L1
4770.500295101-63-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5680.4293898275-2-01-6-04-6-0L1
6680.429391109-183-5-03-3-05-5-0L2
7680.429311584312-5-04-3-04-6-0L2
8590.357497112-152-5-03-4-04-6-0W1

MVP

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Kelvin Garcia190717300406714684583
2Orbispo Fernandez30002000001667667667
3M Lopez402010010015001250500
4Jose Pagan1808111142064671222429
5Enmanuel Adames70101100202400429444
6Raffy Soto160203011305385625421
7Richard De Leon110102001306375545429
8Omar Lugo700100116059022361614392
9Alexis Marte180701202406357722409
10Vlady Saldana230305002306350565385
11Freddy Echevestre220205200106333409348
12Jeffer Toribio3918066003013333462357
13Danny Almonte140202200104308429333
14Alexis Andujar2801052005012304321364
15Carlos Pena49052102003018273286278
16Darlyn Nunez120212000309250167313
17Leomar Paulino160101100305154188263
18Deyvi Guzman80201000103143125222
DateHomeResultsAwayTime