MVP

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1410.80005235173-0-01-1-04-1-0W2
2420.6670.55337162-1-02-1-04-2-0W2
3320.6001403913-0-00-2-03-2-0W1
4430.57116061-11-2-03-1-04-3-0L1
5330.5001.55442120-2-03-1-03-3-0W1
6230.40023847-90-2-02-1-02-3-0W1
7250.28635667-111-3-01-2-02-5-0L2
8140.20033257-250-3-01-1-01-4-0L4

MVP

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Kelvin Garcia60202100102600667571
2M Lopez402010010015001250500
3Alexis Marte706001021025001429500
4Danny Almonte70102100002429571429
5Jose Pagan604000021024001333429
6Raffy Soto160203011305385625421
7Omar Lugo570100104057018380667406
8Carlos Pena4303192002016275302283
9Alexis Andujar180004000308267222333
10Jeffer Toribio2716033003010250333300
11Darlyn Nunez120212000309250167313
12Vlady Saldana70001000202200143333
13Freddy Echevestre60001000002167167167
14Leomar Paulino60001000002167167167
15Julio Luna70101000004143143143
16Richard De Leon20000000002000
17Deyvi Guzman20000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime