Details

Date Time League Season
6 May 2018 2:00 pm Liga Costambar – Jueves 2018

Field

MARSHALL FIELD
120 Sussex St, Paterson, NJ 07503, USA

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
LOS CARIBENOS300130770Win
LINIEROS005000570Loss

LOS CARIBENOS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1Anthony SantosCenter field32000000200
4Dario GutierrezSecond base30000000000
5Wilson OrtizLeft field30302000000
6Felix MorrobelFirst base20001000000
7Jhony BaezDH31000000000
8Ariel MedinaAS30001000000
9Jesus CampuzanoThird base30000000000
10Antonio HernandezPitcher00000000000
 Total 203304000200
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Antonio HernandezPitcher6755620
Total 6755620

LINIEROS

# Batting Position AB R RBI SAC H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB
1Luciano DelanceThird base31101100000
2Jose AbreuFirst base30000000100
3Juan RodriguezSecond base31201000100
4Guillermo RodriguezDH31001000000
5Amado VerasCenter field30001000000
6Wilkin AquinoRight field30000000000
7Franklin BeatoShortstop30000100000
8Johnny FernandezAS30000000200
9Nicolas Almonte 9Catcher20000000020
9Oscar Paulino 9Catcher10000000100
10Ramon Espinal 10Pitcher21001000000
10Cesar Toribio 10Pitcher10000000000
11Robin JimenezLeft field21000000100
 Total 325305200620
Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Cesar Toribio 10Pitcher2333200
Ramon Espinal 10Pitcher4444300
Total 6777500
AB
32
20
RBI
3
3
SAC
0
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
IP
6
6
H
7
7
R
7
5
ER
7
5
BB
5
6
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
SB
0
0

Officials

Umpire
Galindo Gomez