JR-7

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1930.75008538474-1-05-2-08-2-0W1
2780.4673.54777-304-4-03-4-05-5-0W1
3780.4673.5747313-5-04-3-05-5-0L1
4480.33354765-183-3-01-5-03-7-0L1

JR-7

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Luis Parache501011010026001400600
2Bladimir Perez (Blas)80001300104571875556
3Yowill Espinal112305001015545818545
4A Pineda20101000001500500500
5Jose Santana40002000002500500500
6Wilmer Terrero113203100315500455500
7Danny Almonte161404120207500750500
8David Pichardo31101000103500333500
9Ronny Cepeda131405001006462692462
10Jamiel Orozco111202011206444818462
11Ignacio Medrano224314201518438545429
12David Guzman132102101306400615438
13Miguel Hiraldo52001100013400600400
14Kelvin De Leon113503001114400636417
15Alexis Marte90102100104375444400
16Jonathan Valerio50001000202333200429
17Starlin Batista181104000307267222333
18Bryan Baez402000010022501000250
19Manuel Rodriguez20000000001000
20Kelvin Vizcaino50000000002000
21Diego Guzman01000000001000
22Rafael Hernandez2000000011100333
23Richard Quezada00000000001000
24Ambiorix Perez70000000013000
25Domingo Castro (Tito)00000000000000
26Miguel Batista10000000001000
27Julio De la Cruz30000000001000
28Rinso Soli00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime