JR-7

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1510.83304914353-0-02-1-05-1-0W5
2220.50021823-52-0-00-2-02-2-0W1
3240.33332445-212-1-00-3-02-4-0L3
4130.25032029-91-1-00-2-01-3-0L2

JR-7

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Ronny Cepeda81305000004625625625
2Ignacio Medrano164204201416583750550
3Yowill Espinal112305001015545818545
4Danny Almonte111304020005545909545
5Jamiel Orozco61101001204500833500
6David Guzman112102101305500727500
7Bladimir Perez (Blas)30001000102500333500
8Jose Santana40002000002500500500
9David Pichardo31101000103500333500
10Miguel Hiraldo52001100013400600400
11Wilmer Terrero73102000213400286444
12Kelvin De Leon113503001114400636417
13Alexis Marte90102100104375444400
14Bryan Baez402000010022501000250
15Starlin Batista111002000105200182250
16Manuel Rodriguez20000000001000
17Kelvin Vizcaino50000000002000
18Jonathan Valerio00000000000000
19Domingo Castro (Tito)00000000000000
20Diego Guzman01000000001000
21Rafael Hernandez2000000011100333
22Richard Quezada00000000001000
23Ambiorix Perez70000000013000
24Miguel Batista00000000000000
25Julio De la Cruz30000000001000
26Rinso Soli00000000000000