LOS CARIBENOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1000.00000000-0-00-0-000
2000.00000000-0-00-0-000
3000.00000000-0-00-0-000
4000.00000000-0-00-0-000
5000.00000000-0-00-0-000
6000.00000000-0-00-0-000
7000.00000000-0-00-0-000
8000.00000000-0-00-0-000
9000.00000000-0-00-0-000

LOS CARIBENOS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jose Lopez29012012400508667690618
2Francisco Cruz70002200002571857571
3Yessy Ortega40102000001500500500
4Sasaky Cruz170206100306500471500
5Francisco Cabrera220907101306474591480
6Wilbert Arias3302013100308467455472
7Jesus Campuzano120105000004417417417
8Robert Morales190515100306400368391
9Alcide Mercedes230104300507389435429
10Junior Diaz120212200003364500308
11Javier Cruz30001000001333333333
12Eugenio Jimenez170005000105313294333
13Elnesto Ferreira150303001205308467353
14Juan Diaz150203010107286400313
15Danny Vargas90101100203286333364
16Felix Morrobel200104100206278300318
17Jose Feliz40001000003250250250
18Jhony Baez90102000103250222300
19Jose Tavares180002100304200222286
20Kelly Pujol00000000000000
21Sandy Almonte00000000000000
22Patricio Morel8000000020500200
23Cesarin Jimenez00000000000000
24Jose Olguin00000000000000
25Henderson Ventura00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime