LOS CARIBENOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11020.833012267555-1-05-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643210481233-2-06-3-07-3-0L3
3860.571311010194-3-04-3-06-4-0W4
4850.5712.510063375-3-03-2-15-5-0W2
5850.5712.5118124-63-4-15-1-07-3-0W2
6590.357671109-383-4-02-5-04-6-0W1
73110.214863116-532-5-01-6-03-7-0L1
82100.16786895-270-6-02-4-01-9-0L8

LOS CARIBENOS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Jose Lopez29012012400508667690618
2Francisco Cruz70002200002571857571
3Sasaky Cruz170206100306500471500
4Yessy Ortega40102000001500500500
5Francisco Cabrera220907101306474591480
6Wilbert Arias3302013100308467455472
7Jesus Campuzano120105000004417417417
8Robert Morales190515100306400368391
9Alcide Mercedes230104300507389435429
10Junior Diaz120212200003364500308
11Javier Cruz30001000001333333333
12Eugenio Jimenez170005000105313294333
13Elnesto Ferreira150303001205308467353
14Juan Diaz150203010107286400313
15Danny Vargas90101100203286333364
16Felix Morrobel200104100206278300318
17Jose Feliz40001000003250250250
18Jhony Baez90102000103250222300
19Jose Tavares180002100304200222286
20Henderson Ventura00000000000000
21Sandy Almonte00000000000000
22Cesarin Jimenez00000000000000
23Jose Olguin00000000000000
24Kelly Pujol00000000000000
25Patricio Morel8000000020500200
DateHomeResultsAwayTime