LOS CARIBENOS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11150.68809870284-4-07-1-07-3-0W2
21060.625111792255-1-05-5-07-3-0W1
31060.625113112384-4-06-2-08-2-0W2
4970.5632565335-5-04-2-05-5-0W2
5970.56321009554-4-05-3-06-4-0L1
6880.50036279-173-5-05-3-05-5-0L1
7790.4384118105133-5-04-4-04-6-0L1
85110.313688114-263-5-02-6-04-6-0L2
93130.18885796-391-7-02-6-00-10-0L10

LOS CARIBENOS

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Nelson Morel6020410010310001000857
2Franklin Beato212207200008429524429
3Francisco Cabrera200105100507400350440
4Joel Rosario110103100104400455417
5Luis Delgado50100200002400800400
6Rich Collado192106100106389421400
7Teddy Martinez171303200306357412400
8Henry Castro70101100106333429375
9Francisco Galarza130303100105333385357
10Augusto Rodriguez140414000006308286267
11Plinio Angulo202103100307235250304
12Kirk Randolph50001000003200200200
13Miguel Gomez100102000004200200200
14Jesus Campuzano131800110206182385267
15Ramon Lara240204000208182167231
16Danis Vargas80201000003125125125
17Pablo Uben100001000004100100100
18Jose Feliz00000000000000
19Antonio Hernandez00000000000000
20Juan Diaz51200000002000
21Felix Morrobel60000000003000
22Mike Piskunov00000000000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime