LOS PANAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

Los Panas

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1A Acevedo6020110120
2R Espinal2010100000
3Albersio Rodriguez18010620020
4Erick Gabo193110420310
5Carlos Alberto Perez13020500020
6Johnny Sims9220210020
7Juan Bautista18050510030
8Luis Joseph11020400010
9Anderlyns Alvarez6000110010
10David Pichardo5010110000
11Mikol Ramirez8010210000
12Sthervin Matos21230520010
13Jose Cuevas9020200101
14Bladimir Acevedo19200410031
15Franny Polanco13210300020
16Valentin Cepeda16000100020
17Yovanny Reynoso0000000000
18C Rosario2000000000
19T Enriquez2000000000
20Brian Nunez6000000001
21Santo Santos0000000000
22Cristian Polanco0000000000
23John Caamano0000000000
24Victor Cabral3000000000
25Darwin Silverio0000000000
26Argeny Bernadino80001000130