LOS PANAS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1930.75008538474-1-05-2-08-2-0W1
2780.4673.54777-304-4-03-4-05-5-0W1
3780.4673.5747313-5-04-3-05-5-0L1
4480.33354765-183-3-01-5-03-7-0L1

Los Panas

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1A Acevedo6020110120
2R Espinal2010100000
3Albersio Rodriguez18010620020
4Erick Gabo193110420310
5Carlos Alberto Perez13020500020
6Johnny Sims9220210020
7Juan Bautista18050510030
8Luis Joseph11020400010
9Anderlyns Alvarez6000110010
10David Pichardo5010110000
11Mikol Ramirez8010210000
12Miguel Campos14020311000
13Sthervin Matos21230520010
14Jose Cuevas9020200101
15Bladimir Acevedo19200410031
16Franny Polanco13210300020
17Valentin Cepeda16000100020
18Yovanny Reynoso0000000000
19C Rosario2000000000
20T Enriquez2000000000
21Brian Nunez6000000001
22Santo Santos0000000000
23Cristian Polanco0000000000
24John Caamano0000000000
25Victor Cabral3000000000
26Darwin Silverio0000000000
27Argeny Bernadino80001000130