SILK CITY BREWERS

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2018

SILK CITY BREWERS

PlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
Grolmann Gonzalez9511002032047141778636
Saul Gonell195507102316625895591
Jorge Hamilton236106300407474522481
Freddy Echevestre102103001014400700400
Marcos Perez185504002107353667368
Edward Cadet124302001204300500357
Argeny Rosario92210101104286667273
Francisco Galarza134201200215273385333
Alfredo Valentin80001000213167125300
Gregorio Decena80001000003125125125
Jose Sanchez00000000002000
Pablo Montanez4000000010200200
Garry Ferraro30000000001000
Julio Ramos00000000000000
Jerry Garcia00000000004000
Juan Gonzalez10000000003000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime