SILK CITY

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019

SILK CITY

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Juan Reyes160008000305615500579
2Geo Cegalia501003000036001200600
3Henry Rodriguez50102100002600800600
4Noel Madera2509010210107542680538
5Willy Bobadilla2909083204011520690515
6Mike Soto37050107004010515649512
7Juan Perez290119200409458448441
8Paco Gozazowa3707193107011448486444
9Loy Delgado3401007502209438735444
10Devon Raway250305301409429600448
11Moe Santiago3303011200109406455412
12Fisher140003200105385500400
13H Castro120403100004333417333
14Delo Gomez120102100204300333357
15Teddy Martinez280813301108269464267
16Tito Rivera00000000003000
17Rich Ronda30000000001000
18Tito Ramos00000000001000
19Citron6000000040100400
20M Gomez50000000002000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime