SILK CITY

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Jueves
Seasons
2018, 2019

DIVISIÓN DE LOS JUEVES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11020.833012267555-1-05-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643210481233-2-06-3-07-3-0L3
3860.571311010194-3-04-3-06-4-0W4
4850.5712.510063375-3-03-2-15-5-0W2
5850.5712.5118124-63-4-15-1-07-3-0W2
6590.357671109-383-4-02-5-04-6-0W1
73110.214863116-532-5-01-6-03-7-0L1
82100.16786895-270-6-02-4-01-9-0L8

SILK CITY

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSOGAVESLGOBP
1Chip Reyes3000110010210001000750
2Juan Reyes160008000305615500579
3Geo Cegalia501003000036001200600
4Henry Rodriguez50102100002600800600
5Noel Madera2509010210107542680538
6Willy Bobadilla2909083204011520690515
7Mike Soto37050107004010515649512
8Juan Perez290119200409458448441
9Paco Gozazowa3707193107011448486444
10Loy Delgado3401007502209438735444
11Devon Raway250305301409429600448
12Moe Santiago3303011200109406455412
13Fisher140003200105385500400
14H Castro120403100004333417333
15Delo Gomez120102100204300333357
16Teddy Martinez280813301108269464267
17Tito Ramos00000000001000
18Citron6000000040100400
19M Gomez50000000002000
20Tito Rivera00000000003000
21Rich Ronda30000000001000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime