Team Gee (Tuesday)

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

DIVISIÓN DE LOS MARTES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1930.75008538474-1-05-2-08-2-0W1
2780.4673.54777-304-4-03-4-05-5-0W1
3780.4673.5747313-5-04-3-05-5-0L1
4480.33354765-183-3-01-5-03-7-0L1

Team Gee

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Edwin Torres11040120140
2Heuny Castillo241110610510
3Anthony Rodriguez18320510220
4Randier Valentin23480520231
5Argeny Bernadino5140100100
6Yeudy Brazoban16270510010
7Luis Pimentel24130430050
8Jorge Hamilton14041300120
9Grolman Gonzalez3000010000
10Jose Vargas3000100000
11Lewis Beato19160400210
12Raffy Rojas8000110020
13Manuel Ozoria11010100150
14Wander Nunez23160510112
15Luis Alvarez31231430140
16Francisco Cruceta16120300130
17Edward Cadet8100100110
18Jermy Rodriguez17110200150
19Sammy Peralta3000000000
20W Estevez0000000000
21Enmanuel Almonte0000000000
22Uvaldo Almonte0000000000