Team Gee (Tuesday)

Leagues
Liga Costambar – Martes
Seasons
2020

Team Gee

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Edwin Torres11040120140
2Heuny Castillo241110610510
3Randier Valentin23480520231
4Argeny Bernadino5140100100
5Yeudy Brazoban16270510010
6Luis Pimentel24130430050
7Jorge Hamilton14041300120
8Grolman Gonzalez3000010000
9Jose Vargas3000100000
10Lewis Beato19160400210
11Raffy Rojas8000110020
12Manuel Ozoria11010100150
13Wander Nunez23160510112
14Luis Alvarez31231430140
15Francisco Cruceta16120300130
16Edward Cadet8100100110
17Jermy Rodriguez17110200150
18Sammy Peralta3000000000
19W Estevez0000000000
20Enmanuel Almonte0000000000
21Uvaldo Almonte0000000000