TEAM GEE (Mondays)

Leagues
Liga Costambar - Lunes
Seasons
2020

DIVISION DE LOS LUNES

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1950.64308095-153-4-06-1-08-2-0W1
2950.643010385183-3-06-2-07-3-0W3
3860.57117880-25-2-03-4-05-5-0L1
4770.500295101-63-4-04-3-04-6-0W2
5680.4293898275-2-01-6-04-6-0L1
6680.429391109-183-5-03-3-05-5-0L2
7680.429311584312-5-04-3-04-6-0L2
8590.357497112-152-5-03-4-04-6-0W1

Team Gee

RankPlayerABRRBISACH2B3BHRBBSO
1Melido Peralta3110210000
2Claudio Frias1010100000
3Juan C Veloz3100210000
4Junior Nasi19460721340
5Fraile Tineo5200300010
6Grolman Gonzalez15170720200
7Heuny Castillo192120310440
8Jose Matos3000100010
9Edward Cadet14200420020
10Bladimir Matos12010320020
11Argeny Bernadino21451510130
12Lewis Beato23250320330
13Enmanuel Almonte8030111000
14Hector Pena3000010000
15Yimi Dilone5000100020
16Rikelvi Reyes12210110040
17Misael Vasquez11110200000
18Neivy Pilier7000100000
19Misael Segundo0000000000
20Jose Vargas0000000000
21Marcos Perez6000000010
22Jerry Garcia0000000000